Results 2020 |
---|
08.12. | - . | NRW Junior Comptetition | |||||
[Announcement] |
05.11. | - 08.11. | 8. International Ulla-Klinger-Cup | |||||
08.11. | Cadre Selection Competition of SV NRW | ||||||
[Announcement] |
04.10. | 2. Cadre Selection Competition of SV NRW | ||||||
[Announcement] |
26.09. | - 27.09. | NRW Autumn Competitions of C - A Class | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Protocol] | [Result Book] |
26.09. | - . | NRW Junior Comptetition | |||||
[Announcement] |
12.09. | - 13.09. | 91. NRW Divers Days | |||||
[Announcement] |
12.09. | Club Competition of SV Neptun | ||||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Protocol] | [Result Book] |
19.06. | - 21.06. | 22. Middle Rhine Trophy - Bad Godesberg | |||||
[Announcement] | [Invitation] |
24.05. | - 07.06. | European Championships - Budapest (Ungarn) | |||||
30.05. | - 31.05. | NRW Summer Competitions − Offene Class & Masters | |||||
[Announcement] |
13.05. | - 25.05. | European Championships - Budapest (Ungarn) | |||||
22.05. | - 24.05. | DSV Junior Classification Competition - Halle a.d. Saale | |||||
13.05. | - 17.05. | German Summer Competitions of A / B - Class | |||||
02.05. | - 03.05. | NRW Summer Competitions of D - A Class | |||||
[Announcement] |
30.04. | Corona-Training mal anders | ||||||
29.04. | Athletes Honor of City Sports Union Aachen | ||||||
20.04. | - 27.04. | 10. international Youth Diving Meet - Dresden | |||||
18.04. | Anne-Kathrin Hoffmann zurück beim SV Neptun | ||||||
[Bulletin AN vom 18.04.2020] |
14.04. | - 17.04. | Camp Junge Hüpfer | |||||
[Infotext] |
05.04. | 1. Cadre Selection Competition of SV NRW | ||||||
[Announcement] |
19.03. | - 22.03. | 8 - Nations Youth Country Competition - Genf (Schweiz) | |||||
14.03. | - 15.03. | 90. NRW Divers Days | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] |
11.03. | Youth Athletes Honor of City Sports Union Aachen | ||||||
06.03. | - 08.03. | German Winter Competition of C - Class - Halle a.d. Saale | |||||
21.02. | - 23.02. | 26. FINA GrandPrix - Rostock | |||||
[Protocol] | [Bulletin AZ vom 24.2.2020] |
22.02. | - 23.02. | NRW Winter Competitions of D / C Class | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Protocol] | [Result Book] |
12.02. | - 16.02. | International German Winter Competitions of open class & Juniors - Rostock | |||||
[Protocol] | [Bulletin AZ 19.2.2020] |
07.02. | - 09.02. | German Winter Competitions of A / B - Class - Berlin | |||||
[Protocol] | [Bulletin] |
30.01. | - 02.02. | Senet Diving Cup - Eindhoven (Niederlande) | |||||
[Results] | [DiveRecorder] | [Bulletin] |
25.01. | - 26.01. | 47. Hallorenpokal 2020 - Halle a.d. Saale | |||||
[Bulletin] |
25.01. | - 26.01. | NRW Winter Competitions of A / B - Jugend, der Offene Class & Masters | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Protocol] | [Result Book] | [Bulletin] |