Results 2018 |
---|
23.12. | Jahresrueckblick | ||||||
12.12. | - 15.12. | German Mannschaftsmeisterschaft, DSV-Kürpokal & Cadre Assignment | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Bulletin] | [Bulletin AZ] |
16.11. | - 18.11. | DSV Ferderal Base Comparison Competition - Halle a.d. Saale | |||||
[Announcement] |
10.11. | 2. Cadre Selection Competition of SV NRW | ||||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Protocol] | [Result Book] | [Bulletin] |
01.11. | - 04.11. | 6. Internationler Ulla-Klinger-Cup | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Result Book] | [Bulletin] | [Bulletin] |
29.09. | - 30.09. | 88. NRW Divers Days | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Protocol] | [Result Book] |
23.07. | - 29.07. | Youth World Championship in Kiev (Ukraine) - Kiev (Urkaine) | |||||
[Announcement] | [Protocol] |
07.07. | - 08.07. | NRW Summer Competitions of open class & Masters - Köln | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Protocol] | [Bulletin] |
23.06. | - 02.07. | Youth European Championship - Helsinki (Schweden) | |||||
[Bulletin AZ] |
29.06. | - 01.07. | German Summer Competition der C-Jugend - Halle a.d. Saale | |||||
[Announcement] |
22.06. | - 24.06. | 20. Middle Rhine Trophy - Bad Godesberg | |||||
[Announcement] | [Invitation] | [Protocol] | [Bulletin] |
16.06. | - 17.06. | NRW Summer Competitions der D-A Class | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Protocol] | [Result Book] | [Bulletin] |
16.06. | - 17.06. | German Masters Championships - Gera | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] |
09.06. | - 11.06. | DSV Junior Classification Competition - Leipzig | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Bulletin] |
23.05. | - 25.05. | German Summer Competitions of open class & Juniors - Berlin | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Bulletin AN] |
09.05. | - 13.05. | German Summer Competitions der A/B-Jugend - Rostock | |||||
23.04. | - 30.04. | 8. international Youth Diving Meet - Dresden | |||||
[Result Book] |
26.03. | Sascha Klein trainiert beim SV Neptun Aachen die Class | ||||||
[Bulletin] |
17.03. | - 18.03. | 8-Nationen Youth Country Competition - Kristiansand (Norwegen) | |||||
[Protocol] |
17.03. | 1. Cadre Selection Competition of SV NRW | ||||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Protocol] | [Bulletin] |
17.03. | 25. Aachener Junior Classification Competition | ||||||
09.03. | - 11.03. | German Winter Competition der C-Jugend - Berlin | |||||
[Bulletin] |
27.03. | - 28.02. | Ferienspiele Ostern 2018 - Junge Hüpfer | |||||
24.02. | - 25.02. | NRW Winter Competitions der D/C Class | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Protocol] | [Result Book] | [Bulletin] |
17.02. | - 18.02. | 87. NRW Divers Days - Köln | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Result Book] |
08.02. | - 11.02. | German Winter Competitions der A/B-Jugend - Halle a.d. Saale | |||||
01.02. | - 04.02. | Senet Diving Cup - Eindhoven (Niederlande) | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Protocol] |
20.01. | - 21.01. | NRW Winter Competitions der A/B-Jugend, of open class & Masters | |||||
[Announcement] | [Final Entries] | [Protocol] | [Result Book] |